32,111
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || Align Center || <nowiki>{{center|ABCD}}</nowiki> || {{center|ABCD}} | | 2 || Align Center || <nowiki>{{center|ABCD}}</nowiki> || {{center|ABCD}} | ||
|- | |||
| || Align Center || <nowiki><center>ABCD<center></nowiki> || <nowiki><center>ABCD<center> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" |Center templated leaves one additional line space below, it needs correction | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || Align Right || <nowiki>{{Right|ABCD}}</nowiki> || {{Right|ABCD}} | | 2 || Align Right || <nowiki>{{Right|ABCD}}</nowiki> || {{Right|ABCD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Foot Notes || <nowiki>Reference<ref>''ABCD''</ref></nowiki> || Reference<ref>''ABCD''</ref><br>{{reflist}} | | 3 || Foot Notes || <nowiki>Reference<ref>''ABCD''</ref></nowiki> || Reference<ref>''ABCD''</ref><br>{{reflist}} | ||