12,215
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
<center><big>''' | <center> <big><big> '''૧. પ્રેરણાત્મક, જીવનચરિત્ર અને વ્યક્તિવિષયક:''' </big></big><br><br> | ||
{|style="border-right:૦px #000 solid;width:75%;padding-right:0.5em;" | {|style="border-right:૦px #000 solid;width:75%;padding-right:0.5em;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Made to Stick.jpg|align= | |align=center|[[File:Made to Stick.jpg|align=center|200px|link=Made to Stick]] | ||
|[[File: | |align=center|[[File:Talk Like TED-title.jpg|align=center|200px|link=Talk Like Ted]] | ||
|[[File: | |align=center|[[File:The Science of Happily Ever After Ty Tas-Title.jpg|align=center|200px|link=The Science of Happily Ever After]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|'''Made to Stick'''<br> | |align=center|'''[[Made to Stick]]'''<br> <small>Chip Heath and Dan Heath</small> | ||
|align=center|''' | |align=center|'''[[Talk Like Ted]]'''<br> <small>Carmine Gallo</small> | ||
|align=center|''' | |align=center|'''[[The Science of Happily Ever After]]''' <br><small>Ty Tashiro</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:The_Story_of_My_Life-title.jpg|align=center|200px|link=The Story of My Life]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:Thinking,_Fast_and_Slow-Title.jpg|align=center|200px|link=Thinking, Fast and Slow]]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:The_5_AM_Club-title.jpg|align=center|200px|link=The 5 AM Club]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|'''[[The Story of My Life]]'''<br> <small>Helen Keller</small> | |||
|align=center|'''[[Thinking, Fast and Slow]]'''<br> <small>Daniel Kahneman</small> | |||
|align=center|'''[[The 5 AM Club]]''' <br><small>Robin Sharma</small> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||