Open main menu
Home
Random
એકત્ર ગ્રંથાલય
Log in
About Ekatra Wiki
Disclaimers
Ekatra Wiki
Search
SSS: Difference between revisions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
SSS
(view source)
Revision as of 15:04, 24 November 2022
3 bytes removed
,
15:04, 24 November 2022
no edit summary
Revision as of 15:03, 24 November 2022
(
view source
)
Atulraval
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:04, 24 November 2022
(
view source
)
Atulraval
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 46:
Line 46:
|-
|-
| મુનશી ડોસાભાઈ સોરાબજી
| મુનશી ડોસાભાઈ સોરાબજી
|-
| '''૧૭૮૪'''
| '''૧૭૮૪'''
| ૧૮૭૦
| ૧૮૭૦
Atulraval
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
7,161
edits