સાહિત્ય અકાદમી પુરસ્કૃત પુસ્તકો: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Shnehrashmi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|''ઘેર જતાં'' | |''ઘેર જતાં'' | ||
| નિબંધ | | નિબંધ | ||
|- | |||
| {{autorow}} | |||
|૨૦૨૩ | |||
|વિનોદ જોશી | |||
|''[[સૈરન્ધ્રી]]'' | |||
|કવિતા | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |