4,481
edits
Shnehrashmi (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Shnehrashmi (talk) to last revision by Meghdhanu) Tags: Rollback Reverted Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
Shnehrashmi (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 101032 by Shnehrashmi (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
| Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{autorow}} || [[બે દાયકા ચાર કવિઓ]] || ચિનુ મોદી || વિવેચન || style="width: 2px; background-color: #ADFF2F;" | | | {{autorow}} || [[બે દાયકા ચાર કવિઓ]] || ચિનુ મોદી || વિવેચન || style="width: 2px; background-color: #ADFF2F;" | | ||
|- | |||
| {{autorow}} || [[બે હજાર ચોવીસ સમક્ષ]] || રમણ સોની : સંપાદક || વિવેચન || style="width: 2px; background-color: #ADFF2F;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{autorow}} || [https://www.ekatrafoundation.org/p/bruhad-pingal બૃહદ પિંગળ ] || રા. વિ. પાઠક || વિવેચન || style="width: 2px; background-color: #ADFF2F;" | | | {{autorow}} || [https://www.ekatrafoundation.org/p/bruhad-pingal બૃહદ પિંગળ ] || રા. વિ. પાઠક || વિવેચન || style="width: 2px; background-color: #ADFF2F;" | | ||