32,301
edits
Shnehrashmi (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 101032 by Shnehrashmi (talk)) Tag: Undo |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
| {{autorow}} || [[સાર્ત્રનો અસ્તિત્વવાદ]] || મધુસૂદન બક્ષી || પ્રકીર્ણ || style="width: 2px; background-color: #4B0082;" | | | {{autorow}} || [[સાર્ત્રનો અસ્તિત્વવાદ]] || મધુસૂદન બક્ષી || પ્રકીર્ણ || style="width: 2px; background-color: #4B0082;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{autorow}} || [[‘પ્રત્યક્ષ’_પત્રસેતુ]] || રતિલાલ ‘અનિલ’ || પ્રકીર્ણ || style="width: 2px; background-color: #4B0082;" | | |||
|- | |||
<!-- પ્રવાસ --> | <!-- પ્રવાસ --> | ||