32,222
edits
Shnehrashmi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{autorow}} || [[સ્મૃતિસંપદા]] || રેખા સિંધલ : સંપાદક || ચરિત્ર || style="width: 2px; background-color: #8B4513;" | | | {{autorow}} || [[સ્મૃતિસંપદા]] || રેખા સિંધલ : સંપાદક || ચરિત્ર || style="width: 2px; background-color: #8B4513;" | | ||
|- | |||
| {{autorow}} || [[સફરના સાથી]] || રતિલાલ ‘અનિલ’ || ચરિત્ર || style="width: 2px; background-color: #8B4513;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||